REKAPITULASI PENDUDUK

NODUSUNKEPALA DUSUNKKLPJUMLAH
1Balee CutMarhaban3777006661366
2Indra SaktiT. Azizuddin, A.Md4517427651507
3Lam Bheu BaratSabri3747396751414
4Perumnas UtaraYudi Hermansyah3215845441128
5PojaTaufik Mustafa, SP4798487731621
TOTAL2110376135407301

sumber : pemerintah gampong lam bheu 2020

SISA WAKTU PENDAFTARAN TUHA PEUT
Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

Mendaftar Menjadi Tuha Peut